Jiangsu Acome (HK) Outdoor Products Co., Limited
(CR No. 2040112)

Jiangsu Acome (HK) Outdoor Products Co., Limited was incorporated on 21-FEB-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 21 and Apr 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Jiangsu Acome (hk) Outdoor Products Co., Limited has been operating for 6 years 6 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
Jiangsu Acome (HK) Outdoor Products Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name:
江蘇阿珂姆(香港)野營用品有限公司
CR No.
2040112
Date of Incorporation:
21-FEB-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 21 - Apr 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
12-NOV-2014
Jiangsu Acome (HK) Outdoor Products Co., Limited
江蘇阿珂姆(香港)野營用品有限公司
17-OCT-2014
Jiangsu Acome (HK) Outdoor Products Co., Limited
江蘇省阿珂姆野營用品有限公司
21-FEB-2014
QDSeatoman Designs (HK) Limited
updated on
2019-05-14
Popular Companies