JIAXING KINSHINE APPAREL CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2131217)

JIAXING KINSHINE APPAREL CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 11-AUG-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 11 and Sep 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Jiaxing Kinshine Apparel Co., Limited has been operating for 5 years 10 months, and 28 days.

Company Name:
JIAXING KINSHINE APPAREL CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
嘉興尚錦紡織品有限公司
CR No.
2131217
Date of Incorporation:
11-AUG-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 11 - Sep 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
21-AUG-2014
JIAXING KINSHINE APPAREL CO., LIMITED
嘉興尚錦紡織品有限公司
11-AUG-2014
KINSHINE APPAREL (HK) CO., LIMITED
尚錦紡織品(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-15
Popular Companies