JK & Partners Limited
(CR No. 0829070)

JK & Partners Limited was incorporated on 10-JAN-2003 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 10 and Feb 20 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Jk & Partners Limited has been operating for 17 years 5 months, and 26 days.

Company Name:
JK & Partners Limited
Chinese Company Name:
進高合夥會計顧問有限公司
CR No.
0829070
Date of Incorporation:
10-JAN-2003
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 10 - Feb 20
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
21-DEC-2007
JK & Partners Limited
進高合夥會計顧問有限公司
10-JAN-2003
JK ASIA COMPANY LIMITED
亞洲銀通有限公司
updated on
2018-11-14
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies