JK & Y COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0207205)

JK & Y COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 05-JAN-1988 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 05 and Feb 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Jk & Y Company Limited had been operating for 32 years 8 months, and 15 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
JK & Y COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
0207205
Date of Incorporation:
05-JAN-1988
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 05 - Feb 15
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
30-APR-2004
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
26-OCT-1993
JK & Y COMPANY LIMITED
17-DEC-1992
QUALITY MARKINGS LIMITED
香港高質美術印刷有限公司
16-JUN-1988
QUALITY MARKINGS LIMITED
05-JAN-1988
QUALITY MARKING SYSTEMS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies