JM & Associates Limited
(CR No. 0597493)

JM & Associates Limited was incorporated on 07-MAR-1997 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 07 and Apr 17 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Jm & Associates Limited has been operating for 23 years 4 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
JM & Associates Limited
Chinese Company Name:
天進顧問有限公司
CR No.
0597493
Date of Incorporation:
07-MAR-1997
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 07 - Apr 17
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
02-MAY-2012
JM & Associates Limited
天進顧問有限公司
15-FEB-2002
KEY ON BUILDING SERVICES ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
建安屋宇裝備工程有限公司
07-MAR-1997
KEY ON APPAREL LIMITED
建安服裝有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies