JOHN LEE ARCHITECTS AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
(CR No. 0418046)

JOHN LEE ARCHITECTS AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED was incorporated on 29-APR-1993 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 29 and Jun 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
John Lee Architects And Associates Limited had been operating for 27 years 3 months, and 16 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
JOHN LEE ARCHITECTS AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
CR No.
0418046
Date of Incorporation:
29-APR-1993
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 29 - Jun 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
29-JUN-2012
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
12-AUG-1993
JOHN LEE ARCHITECTS AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
29-APR-1993
CENTREMAKE CONSULTANTS LIMITED
中浩顧問有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies