Joyful & Jolly International Company Limited
(CR No. 1074448)

Joyful & Jolly International Company Limited was incorporated on 15-SEP-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 15 and Oct 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Joyful & Jolly International Company Limited has been operating for 13 years 11 months, and 0 days.

Company Name:
Joyful & Jolly International Company Limited
Chinese Company Name:
尙悅國際貿易有限公司
CR No.
1074448
Date of Incorporation:
15-SEP-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 15 - Oct 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-FEB-2016
Joyful & Jolly International Company Limited
尙悅國際貿易有限公司
15-SEP-2006
FINE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
朗豪國際發展有限公司
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies