HK Int'l Foot Reflexology Research & Treatment Association Limited
(CR No. 2588752)

HK Int'l Foot Reflexology Research & Treatment Association Limited was incorporated on 09-OCT-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 09 and Nov 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hk Int'l Foot Reflexology Research & Treatment Association Limited has been operating for 2 years 9 months, and 2 days.

Company Name:
HK Int'l Foot Reflexology Research & Treatment Association Limited
Chinese Company Name:
香港國際足部反射區研究治療會有限公司
CR No.
2588752
Date of Incorporation:
09-OCT-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 09 - Nov 19
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-MAY-2019
HK Int'l Foot Reflexology Research & Treatment Association Limited
香港國際足部反射區研究治療會有限公司
09-OCT-2017
K&K Joint Frozen Meat Seafood Limited
聯合凍肉海產有限公司
updated on
2019-05-23
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies