HF Group Global Limited
(CR No. 2399964)

HF Group Global Limited was incorporated on 07-JUL-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 07 and Aug 17 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hf Group Global Limited has been operating for 3 years 6 months, and 16 days.

Company Name:
HF Group Global Limited
CR No.
2399964
Date of Incorporation:
07-JUL-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 07 - Aug 17
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
07-MAR-2017
HF Group Global Limited
07-JUL-2016
Kenji Pedal Limited
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies