KEY CEPA MATERIAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
(CR No. 0895355)

KEY CEPA MATERIAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED was incorporated on 15-APR-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 15 and May 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Key Cepa Material Enterprise Limited has been operating for 16 years 3 months, and 20 days.

Company Name:
KEY CEPA MATERIAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
啓機材料企業有限公司
CR No.
0895355
Date of Incorporation:
15-APR-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 15 - May 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
08-FEB-2006
KEY CEPA MATERIAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
啓機材料企業有限公司
15-APR-2004
LUCKY CEPA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
經合實業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies