KNIGHT WAH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(CR No. 0552969)

KNIGHT WAH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 13-JUN-1996 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 13 and Jul 24 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Knight Wah Technology Limited has been operating for 23 years 5 months, and 28 days.

Company Name:
KNIGHT WAH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
勵華科技有限公司
CR No.
0552969
Date of Incorporation:
13-JUN-1996
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 13 - Jul 24
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-AUG-1996
KNIGHT WAH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
勵華科技有限公司
13-JUN-1996
CHARTER CAPITAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED
澤佳實業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies