KONIG KIDS (HK) LIMITED
(CR No. 2118058)

KONIG KIDS (HK) LIMITED was incorporated on 09-JUL-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 09 and Aug 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Konig Kids (hk) Limited has been operating for 6 years 0 months, and 29 days.

Company Name:
KONIG KIDS (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
可妮嬰兒用品(香港)有限公司
CR No.
2118058
Date of Incorporation:
09-JUL-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 09 - Aug 19
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
12-MAR-2015
KONIG KIDS (HK) LIMITED
可妮嬰兒用品(香港)有限公司
09-JUL-2014
TB IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-15
Popular Companies