KOWEN INVESTMENT LIMITED
(CR No. 0155239)

KOWEN INVESTMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 31-JUL-1985 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 31 and Sep 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Kowen Investment Limited has been operating for 34 years 4 months, and 11 days.

Company Name:
KOWEN INVESTMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
高宏投資有限公司
CR No.
0155239
Date of Incorporation:
31-JUL-1985
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 31 - Sep 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
30-JUL-1991
KOWEN INVESTMENT LIMITED
高宏投資有限公司
31-JUL-1985
POWER MOTION COMPANY LIMITED
鵬茂有限公司
updated on
2018-10-14
Popular Companies