LANGKE AUTOMATION HK CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2174841)

LANGKE AUTOMATION HK CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 01-DEC-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 01 and Jan 11 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Langke Automation Hk Co., Limited has been operating for 5 years 7 months, and 4 days.

Company Name:
LANGKE AUTOMATION HK CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
朤科自動化(香港)有限公司
CR No.
2174841
Date of Incorporation:
01-DEC-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 01 - Jan 11
Remarks:
Deregistration
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-JAN-2015
LANGKE AUTOMATION HK CO., LIMITED
朤科自動化(香港)有限公司
01-DEC-2014
SHENZHEN LANGKE AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED
深圳市朤科自動化設備有限公司
updated on
2019-05-16
Popular Companies