LAPIN APPAREL LIMITED
(CR No. 0271272)

LAPIN APPAREL LIMITED was incorporated on 16-FEB-1990 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 16 and Mar 29 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Lapin Apparel Limited has been operating for 30 years 5 months, and 23 days.

Company Name:
LAPIN APPAREL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
立彬製衣有限公司
CR No.
0271272
Date of Incorporation:
16-FEB-1990
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 16 - Mar 29
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
12-FEB-1991
LAPIN APPAREL LIMITED
立彬製衣有限公司
16-FEB-1990
LAPIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
立彬發展有限公司
updated on
2018-10-15
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies