LAPIN COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 1557374)

LAPIN COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 28-JAN-2011 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 28 and Mar 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Lapin Company Limited has been operating for 9 years 6 months, and 14 days.

Company Name:
LAPIN COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
1557374
Date of Incorporation:
28-JAN-2011
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 28 - Mar 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-MAR-2015
LAPIN COMPANY LIMITED
28-JAN-2011
JOYCE KWONG CO LIMITED
updated on
2019-06-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies