LAPIN COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0061865)

LAPIN COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 07-JUL-1978 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 07 and Aug 17 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Lapin Company Limited had been operating for 42 years 1 months, and 4 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
LAPIN COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
麗翩有限公司
CR No.
0061865
Date of Incorporation:
07-JUL-1978
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 07 - Aug 17
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
23-FEB-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-JAN-1979
LAPIN COMPANY LIMITED
麗翩有限公司
07-JUL-1978
ERMINE COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies