LAPIN INSURANCE AGENCY LIMITED
(CR No. 0663541)

LAPIN INSURANCE AGENCY LIMITED was incorporated on 28-DEC-1998 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 28 and Feb 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Lapin Insurance Agency Limited had been operating for 21 years 7 months, and 6 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
LAPIN INSURANCE AGENCY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
立鵬保險代理有限公司
CR No.
0663541
Date of Incorporation:
28-DEC-1998
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 28 - Feb 07
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
05-AUG-2016
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-JAN-1999
LAPIN INSURANCE AGENCY LIMITED
立鵬保險代理有限公司
28-DEC-1998
LAPIN INSURANCE BROKER LIMITED
立鵬保險經紀有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies