LAPIN SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT (H.K.) LIMITED
(CR No. 0915481)

LAPIN SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT (H.K.) LIMITED was incorporated on 06-AUG-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 06 and Sep 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Lapin Science & Technology Investment (h.k.) Limited has been operating for 16 years 0 months, and 6 days.

Company Name:
LAPIN SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT (H.K.) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
深意達實業有限公司
CR No.
0915481
Date of Incorporation:
06-AUG-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 06 - Sep 16
Remarks:
Deregistration
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
03-JAN-2007
LAPIN SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT (H.K.) LIMITED
深意達實業有限公司
06-AUG-2004
LAPIN SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT (H.K.) LIMITED
蘭普源科技股份(香港)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies