LEE HECHT HARRISON PTY LIMITED
(CR No. 0669026)

LEE HECHT HARRISON PTY LIMITED was incorporated on 08-MAR-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 08 and Apr 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Lee Hecht Harrison Pty Limited has been operating for 21 years 5 months, and 7 days.

Company Name:
LEE HECHT HARRISON PTY LIMITED
CR No.
0669026
Date of Incorporation:
08-MAR-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 08 - Apr 18
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
10-SEP-1999
LEE HECHT HARRISON PTY LIMITED
07-MAY-1999
ECONOVA LEE HECHT HARRISON LIMITED
09-APR-1999
LEE HECHT HARRISON LIMITED
08-MAR-1999
DIAMOND LINK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies