LONG BEST COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0067311)

LONG BEST COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 06-FEB-1979 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 06 and Mar 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Long Best Company Limited had been operating for 41 years 7 months, and 14 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
LONG BEST COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
梁百宜有限公司
CR No.
0067311
Date of Incorporation:
06-FEB-1979
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 06 - Mar 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
22-JUL-1994
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
12-NOV-1982
LONG BEST COMPANY LIMITED
梁百宜有限公司
06-FEB-1979
HENRYFORM COMPANY LIMITED
梁百宜有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies