Mag-Link Technology (Hong Kong) Company Limited
(CR No. 2488790)

Mag-Link Technology (Hong Kong) Company Limited was incorporated on 24-FEB-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 24 and Apr 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Mag-link Technology (hong Kong) Company Limited has been operating for 3 years 5 months, and 14 days.

Company Name:
Mag-Link Technology (Hong Kong) Company Limited
CR No.
2488790
Date of Incorporation:
24-FEB-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 24 - Apr 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-MAR-2017
Mag-Link Technology (Hong Kong) Company Limited
24-FEB-2017
Mag-Link Industrial (Hong Kong) Company Limited
邁聯實業(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies