M China Management Limited
(CR No. 2368995)

M China Management Limited was incorporated on 27-APR-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 27 and Jun 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
M China Management Limited has been operating for 4 years 2 months, and 15 days.

Company Name:
M China Management Limited
Chinese Company Name:
金拱門中國管理有限公司
CR No.
2368995
Date of Incorporation:
27-APR-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 27 - Jun 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
07-AUG-2017
M China Management Limited
金拱門中國管理有限公司
27-APR-2016
McDonald's China Management Limited
麥當勞中國管理有限公司
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies