MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY HONGKONG LIMITED
(CR No. 0627371)

MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY HONGKONG LIMITED was incorporated on 22-OCT-1997 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 22 and Dec 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Microchip Technology Hongkong Limited has been operating for 22 years 9 months, and 13 days.

Company Name:
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY HONGKONG LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
微芯科技香港有限公司
CR No.
0627371
Date of Incorporation:
22-OCT-1997
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 22 - Dec 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-OCT-2012
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY HONGKONG LIMITED
微芯科技香港有限公司
22-OCT-1997
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY HONGKONG LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies