MIDLAND CORPORATE LEASING (XX) LIMITED
(CR No. 0922276)

MIDLAND CORPORATE LEASING (XX) LIMITED was incorporated on 10-SEP-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 10 and Oct 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Midland Corporate Leasing (xx) Limited has been operating for 16 years 0 months, and 10 days.

Company Name:
MIDLAND CORPORATE LEASING (XX) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
美聯企業租務(二十)有限公司
CR No.
0922276
Date of Incorporation:
10-SEP-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 10 - Oct 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-JAN-2008
MIDLAND CORPORATE LEASING (XX) LIMITED
美聯企業租務(二十)有限公司
10-SEP-2004
MIDLAND REALTY (HONG KONG) LIMITED
美聯物業(香港)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies