Millennium & Copthorne Hotel Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited
(CR No. 0956039)

Millennium & Copthorne Hotel Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited was incorporated on 16-MAR-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 16 and Apr 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Millennium & Copthorne Hotel Holdings (hong Kong) Limited has been operating for 15 years 3 months, and 20 days.

Company Name:
Millennium & Copthorne Hotel Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited
Chinese Company Name:
千禧國敦酒店控股(香港)有限公司
CR No.
0956039
Date of Incorporation:
16-MAR-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 16 - Apr 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
07-FEB-2007
Millennium & Copthorne Hotel Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited
千禧國敦酒店控股(香港)有限公司
17-OCT-2006
Millennium & Copthorne Hotel Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited
千禧國尊酒店控股(香港)有限公司
16-MAR-2005
Millennium & Copthorne Hotels (Hong Kong) Limited
千禧國尊酒店(香港)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies