MIX & MAX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
(CR No. 0688310)

MIX & MAX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED was incorporated on 13-SEP-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 13 and Oct 24 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Mix & Max Technologies Limited had been operating for 21 years 0 months, and 7 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
MIX & MAX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
(麥美時科技有限公司)
CR No.
0688310
Date of Incorporation:
13-SEP-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 13 - Oct 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
29-JAN-2010
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
10-APR-2000
MIX & MAX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
(麥美時科技有限公司)
13-SEP-1999
MIX & MAX LIMITED
麥美時有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies