NANJING NINGGANG TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0330011)

NANJING NINGGANG TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 18-OCT-1991 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 18 and Nov 28 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Nanjing Ninggang Transportation Company Limited has been operating for 28 years 11 months, and 2 days.

Company Name:
NANJING NINGGANG TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
南京寧港汽車運輸有限公司
CR No.
0330011
Date of Incorporation:
18-OCT-1991
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 18 - Nov 28
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
09-JUL-1992
NANJING NINGGANG TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
南京寧港汽車運輸有限公司
28-MAY-1992
NING KONG TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
南京寧港汽車運輸有限公司
18-OCT-1991
NING KONG TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
寧港汽車運輸有限公司
updated on
2018-10-15
Popular Companies