NORTH SHAOLIN SHANG WU MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
(CR No. 0832226)

NORTH SHAOLIN SHANG WU MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 05-FEB-2003 as a Company limited by guarantee registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this company limited by guarantee is between Feb 05 and Mar 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
North Shaolin Shang Wu Martial Arts Association Limited had been operating for 17 years 7 months, and 15 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
NORTH SHAOLIN SHANG WU MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
北少林尚武國術社有限公司
CR No.
0832226
Date of Incorporation:
05-FEB-2003
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 05 - Mar 18
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
17-AUG-2018
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
27-NOV-2009
NORTH SHAOLIN SHANG WU MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
北少林尚武國術社有限公司
20-JUL-2009
CHAN WING KWONG MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
陳永光國術會有限公司
10-DEC-2004
HONG KONG YANG STYLE TAI CHI ASSOCIATION LIMITED
香港楊家太極學會有限公司
05-FEB-2003
CHAN WING KWONG SPORT ASSOCIATION LIMITED
陳永光體育會有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies