Once Production Limited
(CR No. 1654774)

Once Production Limited was incorporated on 04-AUG-2011 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 04 and Sep 14 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Once Production Limited had been operating for 9 years 0 months, and 7 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Once Production Limited
CR No.
1654774
Date of Incorporation:
04-AUG-2011
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 04 - Sep 14
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
13-SEP-2013
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-OCT-2011
Once Production Limited
04-AUG-2011
Surprise Production Limited
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies