PARRY TOYS AND GIFTS MFG. LIMITED
(CR No. 0540736)

PARRY TOYS AND GIFTS MFG. LIMITED was incorporated on 05-MAR-1996 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 05 and Apr 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Parry Toys And Gifts Mfg. Limited has been operating for 24 years 5 months, and 7 days.

Company Name:
PARRY TOYS AND GIFTS MFG. LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
栢利玩具製品有限公司
CR No.
0540736
Date of Incorporation:
05-MAR-1996
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 05 - Apr 15
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-MAR-2002
PARRY TOYS AND GIFTS MFG. LIMITED
栢利玩具製品有限公司
21-NOV-1997
ZYKON ASIA LIMITED
05-MAR-1996
RAINVILLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies