PIA FEERIQUE (ASIA) COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0222829)

PIA FEERIQUE (ASIA) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 02-AUG-1988 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 02 and Sep 12 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Pia Feerique (asia) Company Limited had been operating for 32 years 1 months, and 18 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
PIA FEERIQUE (ASIA) COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
0222829
Date of Incorporation:
02-AUG-1988
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 02 - Sep 12
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
12-NOV-1991
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-JAN-1989
PIA FEERIQUE (ASIA) COMPANY LIMITED
02-AUG-1988
PIA FEERIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies