POLL CHAMPION INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
(CR No. 0353087)

POLL CHAMPION INDUSTRIAL LIMITED was incorporated on 15-APR-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 15 and May 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Poll Champion Industrial Limited had been operating for 28 years 5 months, and 5 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
POLL CHAMPION INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
寶昌鴻華實業有限公司
CR No.
0353087
Date of Incorporation:
15-APR-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 15 - May 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
29-OCT-2004
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-FEB-1997
POLL CHAMPION INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
寶昌鴻華實業有限公司
15-APR-1992
POLL CHAMPION LIMITED
寶昌行有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies