Ant's Electric Limited
(CR No. 2509019)

Ant's Electric Limited was incorporated on 26-MAR-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 26 and May 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Ant's Electric Limited has been operating for 3 years 4 months, and 9 days.

Company Name:
Ant's Electric Limited
Chinese Company Name:
賢智設備有限公司
CR No.
2509019
Date of Incorporation:
26-MAR-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 26 - May 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
22-SEP-2017
Ant's Electric Limited
賢智設備有限公司
26-MAR-2017
Polly Development Limited
寶賢發展有限公司
updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies