Praesidium Services Limited
(CR No. 1485859)

Praesidium Services Limited was incorporated on 28-JUL-2010 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 28 and Sep 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Praesidium Services Limited has been operating for 10 years 0 months, and 6 days.

Company Name:
Praesidium Services Limited
Chinese Company Name:
彼思廸林服務有限公司
CR No.
1485859
Date of Incorporation:
28-JUL-2010
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 28 - Sep 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
09-MAY-2016
Praesidium Services Limited
彼思廸林服務有限公司
28-JUL-2010
AL MARINE HOLDINGS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
福康海事控股(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-08
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies