PRO MATIC GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 0364369)

PRO MATIC GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 25-JUN-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 25 and Aug 05 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Pro Matic Group Limited had been operating for 28 years 2 months, and 28 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
PRO MATIC GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
資訊辦公室有限公司
CR No.
0364369
Date of Incorporation:
25-JUN-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 25 - Aug 05
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
13-MAR-1998
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-OCT-1992
PRO MATIC GROUP LIMITED
資訊辦公室有限公司
25-JUN-1992
MANCO LIMITED
文漢有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies