PROCARE INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0665485)

PROCARE INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 20-JAN-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 20 and Mar 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Procare International Company Limited had been operating for 21 years 6 months, and 15 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
PROCARE INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
保格國際有限公司
CR No.
0665485
Date of Incorporation:
20-JAN-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 20 - Mar 02
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
11-NOV-2016
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-NOV-2000
PROCARE INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
保格國際有限公司
20-JAN-1999
YOUNG ONES FOOD DEVELOPMENT (CHINA) COMPANY LIMITED -THE-
新一代食品發展(中國)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies