PROFESSIONAL INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
(CR No. 1077875)

PROFESSIONAL INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on 03-OCT-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 03 and Nov 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Professional Insurance & Financial Services Limited has been operating for 13 years 10 months, and 12 days.

Company Name:
PROFESSIONAL INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
忠之傑金融有限公司
CR No.
1077875
Date of Incorporation:
03-OCT-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 03 - Nov 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
10-DEC-2008
PROFESSIONAL INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
忠之傑金融有限公司
03-OCT-2006
PROFESSIONAL INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies