REYNOLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
(CR No. 0728284)

REYNOLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was incorporated on 21-AUG-2000 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 21 and Oct 01 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Reynold International Limited had been operating for 19 years 10 months, and 18 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
REYNOLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
昌薈國際有限公司
CR No.
0728284
Date of Incorporation:
21-AUG-2000
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 21 - Oct 01
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
15-APR-2016
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
15-AUG-2001
REYNOLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
昌薈國際有限公司
21-AUG-2000
CITISENSE LIMITED
城迅有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies