Runda Forestry Limited
(CR No. 1660950)

Runda Forestry Limited was incorporated on 30-AUG-2011 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 30 and Oct 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Runda Forestry Limited had been operating for 9 years 0 months, and 21 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Runda Forestry Limited
Chinese Company Name:
潤達林業有限公司
CR No.
1660950
Date of Incorporation:
30-AUG-2011
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 30 - Oct 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
07-SEP-2018
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
05-DEC-2014
Runda Forestry Limited
潤達林業有限公司
30-AUG-2011
KANSON (HONG KONG) LIMITED
康森(香港)有限公司
updated on
2018-11-06
Popular Companies