SHANGHAI GREEN VALLEY VILLA LIMITED
(CR No. 0312179)

SHANGHAI GREEN VALLEY VILLA LIMITED was incorporated on 30-MAY-1991 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 30 and Jul 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Shanghai Green Valley Villa Limited had been operating for 29 years 2 months, and 9 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SHANGHAI GREEN VALLEY VILLA LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
上海綠谷別墅有限公司
CR No.
0312179
Date of Incorporation:
30-MAY-1991
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
May 30 - Jul 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
03-JUL-1998
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-JUL-1991
SHANGHAI GREEN VALLEY VILLA LIMITED
上海綠谷別墅有限公司
30-MAY-1991
SHANGHAI GREEN VALLEY VILLA INCORPORATION LIMITED
上海綠谷別墅有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies