SHANGHAI (H.K.) INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS IMPORTS & EXPORTS LIMITED
(CR No. 0164505)

SHANGHAI (H.K.) INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS IMPORTS & EXPORTS LIMITED was incorporated on 21-JAN-1986 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 21 and Mar 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Shanghai (h.k.) Industrial Products Imports & Exports Limited had been operating for 34 years 7 months, and 30 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SHANGHAI (H.K.) INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS IMPORTS & EXPORTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
上海(香港)工業品進出口有限公司
CR No.
0164505
Date of Incorporation:
21-JAN-1986
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 21 - Mar 03
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
18-NOV-1995
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-NOV-1992
SHANGHAI (H.K.) INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS IMPORTS & EXPORTS LIMITED
上海(香港)工業品進出口有限公司
02-FEB-1988
UNION MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
華聯機電有限公司
21-JAN-1986
MAINTONE TRADING LIMITED
萬棟貿易有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies