SIDDONS LIMITED
(CR No. 0983801)

SIDDONS LIMITED was incorporated on 18-JUL-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 18 and Aug 28 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Siddons Limited had been operating for 15 years 0 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SIDDONS LIMITED
CR No.
0983801
Date of Incorporation:
18-JUL-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 18 - Aug 28
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
27-SEP-2012
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
05-OCT-2005
SIDDONS LIMITED
18-JUL-2005
ITHACA LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies