Six Billion Group Co., Limited
(CR No. 1925151)

Six Billion Group Co., Limited was incorporated on 19-JUN-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 19 and Jul 30 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Six Billion Group Co., Limited has been operating for 7 years 3 months, and 2 days.

Company Name:
Six Billion Group Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name:
陸億集團有限公司
CR No.
1925151
Date of Incorporation:
19-JUN-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 19 - Jul 30
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
01-JUN-2015
Six Billion Group Co., Limited
陸億集團有限公司
19-JUN-2013
Six Space (China) Investment Co., Limited
六度空間(中國)投資有限公司
updated on
2019-06-25
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies