STARLINK FASHION LIMITED
(CR No. 0234747)

STARLINK FASHION LIMITED was incorporated on 02-DEC-1988 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 02 and Jan 12 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Starlink Fashion Limited had been operating for 31 years 8 months, and 10 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
STARLINK FASHION LIMITED
CR No.
0234747
Date of Incorporation:
02-DEC-1988
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 02 - Jan 12
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
11-NOV-2005
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
29-AUG-1990
STARLINK FASHION LIMITED
02-DEC-1988
STAR PAGING (FASHION) LIMITED
星光傳呼(製衣廠)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies