HK Yi Hui Tang Health Group Limited
(CR No. 2384687)

HK Yi Hui Tang Health Group Limited was incorporated on 01-JUN-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 01 and Jul 12 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hk Yi Hui Tang Health Group Limited has been operating for 4 years 2 months, and 10 days.

Company Name:
HK Yi Hui Tang Health Group Limited
Chinese Company Name:
香港醫慧堂健康集團有限公司
CR No.
2384687
Date of Incorporation:
01-JUN-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 01 - Jul 12
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
21-AUG-2017
HK Yi Hui Tang Health Group Limited
香港醫慧堂健康集團有限公司
01-JUN-2016
SUCCESS DRAGON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
溢龍國際有限公司
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies