SUPERSONIC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
(CR No. 0523284)

SUPERSONIC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on 17-AUG-1995 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 17 and Sep 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Supersonic Group Holdings Limited has been operating for 24 years 11 months, and 18 days.

Company Name:
SUPERSONIC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
(超音洋行控股有限公司)
CR No.
0523284
Date of Incorporation:
17-AUG-1995
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 17 - Sep 27
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
27-OCT-1998
SUPERSONIC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
(超音洋行控股有限公司)
17-AUG-1995
SUPERSONIC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies