SUPERWIN GARMENT (HK) LIMITED
(CR No. 0758358)

SUPERWIN GARMENT (HK) LIMITED was incorporated on 30-MAY-2001 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 30 and Jul 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Superwin Garment (hk) Limited has been operating for 18 years 9 months, and 30 days.

Company Name:
SUPERWIN GARMENT (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
超然製衣有限公司
CR No.
0758358
Date of Incorporation:
30-MAY-2001
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 30 - Jul 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
19-JAN-2005
SUPERWIN GARMENT (HK) LIMITED
超然製衣有限公司
30-MAY-2001
SUPERWIN TRADING GARMENT LIMITED
超然貿易有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies