TACHYON RESEARCH LIMITED
(CR No. 0998346)

TACHYON RESEARCH LIMITED was incorporated on 29-SEP-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 29 and Nov 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tachyon Research Limited had been operating for 14 years 10 months, and 6 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TACHYON RESEARCH LIMITED
CR No.
0998346
Date of Incorporation:
29-SEP-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 29 - Nov 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
10-JUN-2011
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-SEP-2006
TACHYON RESEARCH LIMITED
29-SEP-2005
DIGIFONICA (ASIA) LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies