TAI KEE COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0307705)

TAI KEE COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 30-APR-1991 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 30 and Jun 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tai Kee Company Limited had been operating for 29 years 3 months, and 12 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TAI KEE COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
大記有限公司
CR No.
0307705
Date of Incorporation:
30-APR-1991
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 30 - Jun 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
27-SEP-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-JUN-1991
TAI KEE COMPANY LIMITED
大記有限公司
30-APR-1991
NICEFORD LIMITED
樂福有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies